News

KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA 2019 PO 7 EDYCJACH

| Brak komentarzy

  1. Szczepański Mirosław 2+3+3 /3+3+4 /3+3/0/3+2+4/ 3+2+3/0= 41 pkt
  2. Palion Marcin 0/0/3+3+4/0/1+3/3+3+4/1+2+3=30 pkt
  3. Wnuk Jarosław 2 / 0 /2/2+2+4/3/0/3+3+4=25 pkt
  4. Kluwak Eryk 0/0/3/3+3/3+3/0/3=18 pkt
  5. Gulec Marcin 2+3 / 0/2+2/0/0/1/3+2 =15 pkt
  6. Rakoczy Kamil 3 / 2/2/0/3/3/0 = 13 pkt
  7. Kokowski Szymon 1 / 0 /3+2+3/0/0/2/2= 13 pkt
  8. Hadamik Marcin 0 / 3 /0/3/2+2/0/2 = 12 pkt
  9. Kaczmarek Mariusz 0/0/2/0/0 /2+3+2/3= 12 pkt
  10. Klementowski Tomasz 0/0/0/0/2+1+2/0/3+3= 11 pkt
  11. Mura Marcin 3+2 / 2 /1/0/0/1/0= 9 pkt
  12. Klimontowski Adam 0 /3 /1+1/0/2/0/1+1=9 pkt
  13. Fyrguth Adrian 0 /3+2+3/0/0/0/0/0 =8 pkt
  14. Wuwer Karol 0 /2 /3/3/0/0/0= 8 pkt
  15. Bogusławski Mateusz 0/0/0/3+3+2/0/0/0= 8 pkt
  16. Jońca Mateusz 0/0/2+1/0 /3/1+1/0= 8 pkt
  17. Krawczyk Wojciech 2+1+4/ 0/0/0/0/0/0 =7 pkt
  18. Gołdyn Amadeusz 0/0/0/1+2+3/0/0/0 = 6 pkt
  19. Gawlak Adam 0/0/0/0/3/2+1/0= 6 pkt
  20. Zubek Łukasz 1 / 0/0/0/0 /3+2/0= 6 pkt
  21. Horyń Kamil 0 / 1+1+2/0/0/0/0/1+1 =6 pkt
  22. Szewczyk Piotr 0 /2+3/0/0/0/0/0 = 5 pkt
  23. Zubek Paweł 0/0/0/2+1/2 /0/0=5 pkt
  24. Krzykawski Wojciech 1+2 / 0/1/0/0/0/0 =4 pkt
  25. Habelok Łukasz 0/0/1/3/0/0/0 =4 pkt
  26. Pyza Adam 0/0/0/3+1/0/0/0 =4 pkt
  27. Wróbel Jacek 0/0/0/0/1/3/0= 4 pkt
  28. Dobosz Marcin 0/0/0/0/0/2/2 = 4 pkt
  29. Kunas Krzysztof 3 / 0 /0/0/0/0/0= 3pkt
  30. Łokieć Tomasz 3 / 0 /0/0/0/0/0= 3 pkt
  31. Byrski Mikołaj 0 / 3/0/0/0/0/0 =3 pkt
  32. Piontek Paweł 0 / 3/0/0/0/0/0 =3 pkt
  33. Cwynar Krzysztof 0 /3/0/0/0/0/0 = 3 pkt
  34. Knop Michał 1+1 / 0 /1/0/0/0/0 =3 pkt
  35. Zawada Marcin 0 / 1 /2/0/0/0/0 = 3 pkt
  36. Pieprzyca Szymon 0/0/3/0/0/0/0 = 3 pkt
  37. Zagóra Kamil 0/0/0/0/3/0/0= 3 pkt
  38. Broda Łukasz 0/0/0/0/0/3/0 =3 pkt
  39. Hurny Szczepan 0/0/0/0/0/0/3= 3 pkt
  40. Gajda Patryk 2 / 0 /0/0/0/0/0 = 2 pkt
  41. Nowak Marcin 2 / 0 /0/0/0/0/0 = 2 pkt
  42. Filipowicz Bartosz 0 /1+1 /0/0/0/0/0=2 pkt
  43. Tomys Amadeusz 0 / 2/0/0/0 /0/0= 2 pkt
  44. Malecha Filip 0 / 2 /0/0/0/0/0= 2 pkt
  45. Janik Mariusz 0/0/2/0/0/0/0 = 2 pkt
  46. Wolski Łukasz 0/0/0/2/0/0/0 = 2 pkt
  47. Gondek Patryk 0/0/0/2/0/0/0 = 2 pkt
  48. Wojtas Paweł 0/0/0/2/0/0/0 = 2 pkt
  49. Brodzińska Bożena 0/0/0/2/0/0/0 = 2 pkt
  50. Bigos Krzysztof 0/0/0/0/2/0/0 = 2 pkt
  51. Duśko Piotr 0/0/0/0/2/0/0= 2 pkt
  52. Janas Mateusz 0/0/0/0/0/2/0 =2 pkt
  53. Widawski Witosław 0/0/0/0/0/2/0 = 2 pkt
  54. Pasieka Damian 0/0/0/0/0/0/2 = 2 pkt
  55. Golor Dawid 0/0/0/0/0/0/2 = 2 pkt
  56. Kondas Oktawian 0/0/0/0/0/0/2 = 2 pkt
  57. Krzykawski Bartosz 0/0/0/0/0/0/2 = 2 pkt
  58. Ciernia Konrad 1 / 0 /0/0/0/0/0= 1 pkt
  59. Zapora Józef 0 / 1/0/0/0/0/0 = 1 pkt
  60. Kupczyk Jan 0 / 1/0/0/0/0/0 = 1 pkt
  61. Wisławski Karol 0/0/1/0/0/0/0 =1 pkt
  62. Lisiecki Witold 0/0/0/1/0/0/0 = 1 pkt
  63. Stefaniszyn Daniel 0/0/0/1/0/0/0 = 1 pkt
  64. Szarek Maciej 0/0/0/1/0/0/0 = 1 pkt
  65. Orlik Rafał 0/0/0/1/0/0/0 =1 pkt
  66. Dudek Maciej 0/0/0/1/0/0/0 = 1 pkt
  67. Żłobiński Mateusz 0/0/0/1/0/0/0 = 1 pkt
  68. Wietrzyński Kamil 0/0/0/0/1/0/0= 1 pkt
  69. Prendota Sebastian 0/0/0/0/1/0/0= 1 pkt
  70. Werner Dawid 0/0/0/0/1/0/0= 1 pkt
  71. Salewski Krzysztof 0/0/0/0/1/0/0= 1 pkt
  72. Bargiel Bartłomiej 0/0/0/0/0/1/0 = 1 pkt
  73. Kleszcz Wojciech 0/0/0/0/0/1/0= 1 pkt
  74. Pakiet Damian 0/0/0/0/0/1/0= 1 pkt
  75. Żubrowski Grzegorz 0/0/0/0/0/1/0= 1 pkt
  76. Łabędz Łukasz 0/0/0/0/0/0/1 = 1 pkt
  77. Kołodziejczyk Robert 0/0/0/0/0/0/1 = 1 pkt
  78. Ziaja Denis 0/0/0/0/0/0/1 = 1 pkt

Skomentuj wpis