WRAK RACE VII 28.07.2013
Zapisy zamknięte – zapraszamy do działu: ZAWODNICY
Lista zgłoszeń
-
1
Dariusz Dobek(P)
-
2
SUMMER CARS PARTY(P)
-
3
Kowalski Jarosław/ Bielawska Patrycja(P)t
-
4
Iwo Konopnicki(P)t
-
5
Artur Gwóżdź Renault Laguna(P)
-
6
Piotr Ciszewski (P)t
-
7
Grzegorz Paździorek (P)
-
8
Piotr Szczepanek (P)
-
8
Dagmara Jurecka (P)
-
9
Stępień Sławek/Wawreczko Mateusz (P)t
-
10
Oleksy Łukasz (P)t
-
11
Dariusz Garbaciok ik-serwis (P)r
-
12
Dawid Konieczny (P)t
-
12
Rafał Zimecki Mazda MX-3(P)
-
13
Jakub Nowicki/Agnieszka Luxpojazd Peugot 309 (P)
-
13
Cezary Rychlicki(W)
-
14
Jacek Klukowski(P)
-
15
Oskar Rak(P)
-
16
Przemek MendrekSzombierki RC(W)
-
17
Mariusz PiłatCitroen ZX(P)
-
18
Józef Zajadlik/Maciej Kopytek(P)
-
19
Marcin Matura/Dominika Tlolka ST(P)
-
20
Dawid Tyralik (P)
-
21
Robert Boruszak/Justyna Grzechowiak (P)
-
22
Sebastian Wolny(P)
-
23
Grzegorz Marzec/Sławomir Dycha(P)t
-
24
Mariusz Dudek/Łukasz Gryger(P)t
-
25
Dawid Trzpiot(P)
-
26
Damian Pawlik(P)
-
27
Kamil Rogalski(P)
-
28
Maciej Szymczak(P)
-
29
Tomasz Mikołajczyk(P)
-
30
Widawski Witosław(P)t
-
31
Tomasz Walczak(P)
-
32
Piotr Pardela(P)
-
33
Artur Pawelec/Hanna Ratajska(P)
-
34
Tomasz Palacz/Klaudia WandziuraRenault Clio(P)t
-
35
Grzegorz Skorupa(P)
-
36
Ewa Piskuła(P)
-
37
Wojciech Baran(P)
-
38
Paweł Gryszka / Wiktoria Stefanik(P)
-
39
Piotr Mokrzyński / Łukasz Zubek(P)
-
40
ADRENALINA TEAM Monika Pyka/Damian Chłopek(P)ST
-
41
Redleaf Michał Włodarczyk(P)ST
-
42
Redleaf Mirosław Ryczulski(W)ST
-
43
Remigiusz Streak(P)
-
44
Paweł Budziar/Michał Podcerkiewny(P)
-
45
Przemysław Paszek/Filip Baszyński(P)
-
46
Adrian Zuber(P)
-
47
Grzegorz Pyrek(P)
-
48
Jacek Kawczyk/Paweł Kawczyk (P)
-
49
Michał Wojnarowski (P)
-
50
Tomasz Poppe (P)
-
51
Łukasz Pawlik(P)
-
52
Adrian PyszFiat Uno (P)
-
53
Kamil Wieczorek(P)
-
54
Marek Nowak(P)
-
55
Artur KomendzinskiNissan Micra(P)
-
56
Michał Krasulak (P)
-
57
Adam Jugowski / Aleksandra Domańska (P)
-
58
Marek Kowal (P)
-
59
Bartłomiej Szwenda /Katarzyna Szwenda (P)
-
60
Szymon Krzyżowski / Michał Kopczyński (P)
-
R1
Łukasz Nieroba (P)