Zawody

WRAK RACE VIII 22.09.2013

  • Data: 22.09.2013
  • Lokalizacja: Katowice Welnowiec ul.Konduktorska 24
  • Bilety:
    Śledź na żywo

Zapisy otwarte – zapraszamy do działu: ZAWODNICY

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    Kamil WieczorekBMW E36 (P)

  2. 2

    Piotr Szczepanek(P)

  3. 3

    Karina Gołąb-Maniura(P)

  4. 4

    Dariusz Dobek(P)

  5. 5

    Dawid Trzpiot(P)

  6. 6

    Wojciech Baran (P)

  7. 7

    Ewa Piskuła VW Golf(P)

  8. 8

    Piotr Mokrzyński / Łukasz Zubek Renault Laguna(P)

  9. 9

    Tomasz Wosz / Marlena Biedrowska NISSAN.ADHD.MICRA(P)

  10. 10

    Rafał Zimecki/Maciej Dziewior Mazda MX-3(P)

  11. 11

    Kamil Rogalski(P)

  12. 12

    Wojciech Mosur (P)

  13. 13

    Katarzyna GierałtowskaFiat Uno(P)

  14. 14

    REDLEAF.PL(P)

  15. 15

    Dagmara Jurecka/Leszek JureckiVW Polo Derby(P)

  16. 16

    Mariusz Siwek/Robert FrączekOpel Astra I(P)

  17. 17

    Cheliński Rafał(P)

  18. 18

    Witosław WidawskiRenault Rapid(P)

  19. 19

    Remigiusz Streak (P)

  20. 20

    Andrzej Kochel scu (P)

  21. 21

    Jacek Klukowski (P)

  22. 22

    Piotr Pardela(P)bt

  23. 23

    Adrenalina TEAM(P)

  24. 24

    Ewa Oleksy/Karolina Szczepańczyk(P)

  25. 25

    Paweł Kokoszka/Mirosława KokoszkaFiat Cinquecento(P)

  26. 26

    Dominik Jakubik(P)

  27. 27

    Agnieszka Wolny/Anna Pietrzyk(P)

  28. 28

    Sebastian Wolny/Michał Pietrzyk(P)

  29. 29

    Robert Konstantynowicz/Piotr Kulczyk(P)

  30. 30

    Paweł Kościelniak / Michał Kwiatkowski VW DEATHPROOF(P)

  31. 31

    Marek Billik / Filip Dyduch Ford Fiesta(P)

  32. 32

    Paweł Jura / Janusz Wójcik Ford Escort(W)

  33. 33

    Tomasz PoppeBMW E36(P)

  34. 34

    Wojtek Kacz(P)bt

  35. 35

    Tomasz Walczak(P)bt

  36. 36

    Artur Borecki(P)bt

  37. 37

    Barbara Schweiger(P)bt

  38. 38

    Monika Zawodny/Paweł RajewiczBMW (P)

  39. 39

    Jan BaduraPolonez(P)

  40. 40

    Jakub NowickiPeugeot 309(P)

  41. 41

    Michał Kropski/Maciej MituraSkoda Favorit(P)

  42. 42

    Rafał ChrzanLancia Y10(P)

  43. 43

    Komendzinski ArturFiat UNO GT(P)

  44. 44

    Adrian PodgórskiRenault Clio(P)

  45. 45

    Łata Marcin(W)

  46. 46

    Damian Pabiasz(W)

  47. 47

    Bartłomiej Kustra/Marcin Kustra(W)

  48. 48

    Mateusz FoksCitroen ZX(P)

  49. 49

    Łukasz Griger/Mariusz Dudek Nissan Primera(P)

  50. 50

    Grzegorz MarzecVW Golf(P)

  51. 51

    Dawid TyralikRenault 19(P)

  52. 52

    Wiktor MannPeugot 205(P)

  53. 53

    Artur SkrzypczyńskiMazda 323(P)

  54. 54

    Wojciech WoźniakFord Fiesta(P)

  55. 55

    Jacek KawczykDaewoo Nexia(P)

  56. 56

    Łukasz Maibaum/Gatner Robert (P)

  57. 57

    Jacek Urbańczyk(P)

  58. 58

    Przemysław Kula / Łukasz Szota Skoda Felicja (P)

  59. 59

    Grzegorz KopkaFord Escort(P)r

  60. 60

    (P)

  61.