Zawody

WRAK RACE VII 28.07.2013

Zapisy zamknięte – zapraszamy do działu: ZAWODNICY

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    Dariusz Dobek(P)

  2. 2

    SUMMER CARS PARTY(P)

  3. 3

    Kowalski Jarosław/ Bielawska Patrycja(P)t

  4. 4

    Iwo Konopnicki(P)t

  5. 5

    Artur Gwóżdź Renault Laguna(P)

  6. 6

    Piotr Ciszewski (P)t

  7. 7

    Grzegorz Paździorek (P)

  8. 8

    Piotr Szczepanek (P)

  9. 8

    Dagmara Jurecka (P)

  10. 9

    Stępień Sławek/Wawreczko Mateusz (P)t

  11. 10

    Oleksy Łukasz (P)t

  12. 11

    Dariusz Garbaciok ik-serwis (P)r

  13. 12

    Dawid Konieczny (P)t

  14. 12

    Rafał Zimecki Mazda MX-3(P)

  15. 13

    Jakub Nowicki/Agnieszka Luxpojazd Peugot 309 (P)

  16. 13

    Cezary Rychlicki(W)

  17. 14

    Jacek Klukowski(P)

  18. 15

    Oskar Rak(P)

  19. 16

    Przemek MendrekSzombierki RC(W)

  20. 17

    Mariusz PiłatCitroen ZX(P)

  21. 18

    Józef Zajadlik/Maciej Kopytek(P)

  22. 19

    Marcin Matura/Dominika Tlolka ST(P)

  23. 20

    Dawid Tyralik (P)

  24. 21

    Robert Boruszak/Justyna Grzechowiak (P)

  25. 22

    Sebastian Wolny(P)

  26. 23

    Grzegorz Marzec/Sławomir Dycha(P)t

  27. 24

    Mariusz Dudek/Łukasz Gryger(P)t

  28. 25

    Dawid Trzpiot(P)

  29. 26

    Damian Pawlik(P)

  30. 27

    Kamil Rogalski(P)

  31. 28

    Maciej Szymczak(P)

  32. 29

    Tomasz Mikołajczyk(P)

  33. 30

    Widawski Witosław(P)t

  34. 31

    Tomasz Walczak(P)

  35. 32

    Piotr Pardela(P)

  36. 33

    Artur Pawelec/Hanna Ratajska(P)

  37. 34

    Tomasz Palacz/Klaudia WandziuraRenault Clio(P)t

  38. 35

    Grzegorz Skorupa(P)

  39. 36

    Ewa Piskuła(P)

  40. 37

    Wojciech Baran(P)

  41. 38

    Paweł Gryszka / Wiktoria Stefanik(P)

  42. 39

    Piotr Mokrzyński / Łukasz Zubek(P)

  43. 40

    ADRENALINA TEAM Monika Pyka/Damian Chłopek(P)ST

  44. 41

    Redleaf Michał Włodarczyk(P)ST

  45. 42

    Redleaf Mirosław Ryczulski(W)ST

  46. 43

    Remigiusz Streak(P)

  47. 44

    Paweł Budziar/Michał Podcerkiewny(P)

  48. 45

    Przemysław Paszek/Filip Baszyński(P)

  49. 46

    Adrian Zuber(P)

  50. 47

    Grzegorz Pyrek(P)

  51. 48

    Jacek Kawczyk/Paweł Kawczyk (P)

  52. 49

    Michał Wojnarowski (P)

  53. 50

    Tomasz Poppe (P)

  54. 51

    Łukasz Pawlik(P)

  55. 52

    Adrian PyszFiat Uno (P)

  56. 53

    Kamil Wieczorek(P)

  57. 54

    Marek Nowak(P)

  58. 55

    Artur KomendzinskiNissan Micra(P)

  59. 56

    Michał Krasulak (P)

  60. 57

    Adam Jugowski / Aleksandra Domańska (P)

  61. 58

    Marek Kowal (P)

  62. 59

    Bartłomiej Szwenda /Katarzyna Szwenda (P)

  63. 60

    Szymon Krzyżowski / Michał Kopczyński (P)

  64. R1

    Łukasz Nieroba (P)

  65.