Zawody

WRAK RACE VI 26.05.2013


Zapisy zamknęte – zapraszamy do działu: ZAWODNICY

Dołącz do wydarzenia na Facebooku:

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    Ireneusz PuchalikVW GOLF 3 (P)

  2. 2

    Michał KropskiOpel Omega A (P)

  3. 3

    Tomasz Nowak(W)

  4. 4

    SUMMER CARS PARTY(W)

  5. 5

    Marek Raszewski / Paulina Cichanowicz(W)

  6. 6

    Paweł KossakFord Escort (P)

  7. 7

    Jarosław kowalski (P) (T)

  8. 8

    Piotr Ciszewski(P) (T)

  9. 9

    Marcin Paździorek(P) (T)

  10. 10

    Iwo Konopnicki(P) (T)

  11. 11

    Łukasz Oleksy(P) (T)

  12. 12

    Roman MusiołCitroen AX (P)

  13. 13

    Piotr SzczepaniakPeugeot 205 (P)

  14. 14

    Piotr SzczepanekVW Polo (P)

  15. 15

    Fabian Czerny(W)

  16. 16

    Wojciech Chorzępa / Józef Zajadlik BMW 7 series(P)

  17. 17

    Anna Grzywna / Piotr Kapuścik (W) (T)

  18. 18

    Jacek Klukowski Seat Toledo (P)

  19. 19

    Dariusz Walczuchpojazd Hyunay SCoupe (W)

  20. 20

    Grzegorz Marzec(P) (T)

  21. 21

    Piotr Pardela(P) (T)

  22. 22

    Michał Włodarczyk Redleaf.pl(P) (S-team)

  23. 24

    Marcin Matura (P) (T)

  24. 25

    Marcin Grzesiak (P)

  25. 26

    Mariusz Wrotniak (W)

  26. 27

    Piotr Gadacz (P)

  27. 28

    Michał Kwiatkowski (P)

  28. 29

    Hefczyc Tomasz (P)

  29. 30

    Łukasz Pawlik (P)

  30. 31

    Grzegorz Wiszowaty (P)

  31. 32

    Szczepan Pachuła (P)

  32. 33

    KRZYSZTOF MAGOŃ (W)

  33. 34

    Kamil Rogalski (P)

  34. 35

    Krzysztof Kozera (P)

  35. 36

    Szymon Krzyżowski / Michał Kopczyński Seat Ibiza(P)

  36. 37

    Marcin Gruszka (W)

  37. 38

    Marcin Wojtera / Artur Rzepka Ford Ka (P)

  38. 39

    Dawid Trzpiot (P)

  39. 40

    -- (P)

  40. 41

    Karol Kuczok (W)

  41. 42

    Paweł Budziar / Michał Podcerkiewny (P)

  42. 43

    Tomasz Mikołajczyk(P)

  43. 44

    Rafał Szyja(P)

  44. 45

    Fabian Kubicki / Daniel Betke(W)

  45. 46

    Jarosław Wrzos(P)

  46. 47

    Bartek Szwenda / Kasia Szwenda(P)

  47. 48

    Dawid Konieczny(P)(T)

  48. 49

    Tomasz Palacz / Klaudia Wandziura(P)(T)

  49. 50

    Jakub Nowicki / Agnieszka LuxPeugot 309 (P)

  50. 51

    Piotr Mokrzyński / Łukasz Zubek(P)

  51. 52

    Adam DelingosRenault Rapid (P)

  52. 53

    GARAGE Club TEAM(W)

  53. 54

    Szymon Krzyżowski / Michał Kopczyński(P)

  54. 55

    Przemysław Paszek / Filip Baszyński(P)

  55. 56

    Anna Łyczak(P)

  56. 57

    Wojciech Baran(P)

  57. 58

    Jacek Kawczyk / Paweł Kawczyk(P)

  58. 59

    Oskar Rak(P)

  59. 60

    Adrian Zuber(P)

  60.