Zawody

WRAK RACE V 07.04.2013

  • Data: 07.04.2013
  • Lokalizacja: Tor Dakar Drift
  • Bilety:
    Kup bilet!

Lista zgłoszeń zamknieta na WRAK-RACE V – 26.05.2013 zamknięta. Zapraszamy na następne edycje !

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    Gabriel Witekpojazd (P)

  2. 2

    Karol Kuczokpojazd Mazda 626 (W)

  3. 3

    Dariusz Walczuchpojazd Hyunay SCoupe (W) (T)

  4. 4

    Jacek Klukowskipojazd Seat Toledo (P)

  5. 5

    Michał Włodarczyk/Mirek Reczulskipojazd (P)

  6. 6

    Jacek Boryczko/Konrad Kuczkowskipojazd (P)

  7. 7

    Kaleta Arkadiusz/Wojciech Frąszczakpojazd (W)

  8. 8

    Dawid Miś/Maciej Rzymanpojazd Hyundai
    Pony (P)

  9. 9

    Kamil Kosmala/Bartnik Andrzejpojazd Suzuki Swift (P)

  10. 10

    Grzegorz Bieliński/Marek Stobieckipojazd (W)

  11. 11

    Tomasz Wosz/Marcin Heinpojazd (P)

  12. 12

    Martin Brudekpojazd Peugeot 205 (P)

  13. 13

    Remik Streak Rock`n`Roll Tattoo Katowicepojazd (W)

  14. 14

    Grzegorz PaŸdziorekpojazd (P)

  15. 15

    Iwo Konopnickipojazd (P)

  16. 16

    Jaroslaw Kowalskipojazd (P)

  17. 17

    Piotr Ciszewskipojazd (P)

  18. 18

    Grzegorz Pyrekpojazd Peugeot 306 (P)

  19. 19

    Mateusz Garuspojazd Seat Toledo (W) (T)

  20. 20

    Jakub Nowicki/Agnieszka Luxpojazd Peugot 309 (P)

  21. 21

    Mirosław Reczulskipojazd (W) r

  22. 22

    Artur Porębski Rock`n`Roll Tattoo Katowice (W) zpojazd (W) r

  23. 23

    Robert Malocha REPAROpojazd (W)

  24. 24

    Anna Grzywna/Piotr Kapuœcikpojazd Daewoo Nexia Sparta (W) (T)

  25. 25

    Adrian Firlejczykpojazd (P) (T)

  26. 26

    SUMMER CARS PARTYpojazd (W) 2r

  27. 27

    Sebastian Poloczekpojazd Skoda Felicia (W) (T)

  28. 28

    Piotr Pardela Bułapojazd (P)

  29. 29

    Wojciech Karcz Kaczorpojazd (P)

  30. 30

    Barbara Schweigerpojazd (P)

  31. 31

    Tomasz Walczak Homerpojazd (P)

  32. 32

    Szweda Bartłomiejpojazd (P)

  33. 33

    Adam Delingos/Witosław Widawskipojazd (W)

  34. 34

    Anna Łyczak/Tatiana Borodajkopojazd (P)

  35. 35

    Marek Kowal/Artur Kontnypojazd (P)

  36. 36

    Malgorzata Tetzel/Lukasz Dyniapojazd (P)

  37. 37

    Jakub Cyprychpojazd Opel Astra F (P)

  38. 38

    Maciej Załucki/Mateusz Polikowskipojazd Hyundai Pony (P)

  39. 39

    Krzysztof Furtakpojazd (P)

  40. 40

    ----------pojazd ------

  41. 41

    Zuber Adrianpojazd (P)

  42. 42

    Krzysztof Kozerapojazd (P)

  43. 43

    Patrycja Olejniczakpojazd Skoda Felicia Co Ja Pacze Edition (P)

  44. 44

    Jakub Dulniokpojazd (P)

  45. 45

    Damian Pachułapojazd (P)

  46. 46

    Dawid Mškiniapojazd (P)

  47. 47

    Łukasz Pawlikpojazd Skoda Felicia (P)

  48. 48

    Marek Bilikpojazd Skoda Felicia (P)

  49. 49

    Tomasz Nowakpojazd (W) (T)

  50. 50

    Oskar Rakpojazd (P)

  51. 51

    Maciej Sielskipojazd Ford Fiesta (P)

  52. 52

    Michał Krasulakpojazd (P)

  53. 53

    Artur Komendzińskipojazd Nissan Micra (P)

  54. 54

    Szymon Ćwierzpojazd (P)

  55. 55

    Piotr Tamborpojazd Fiat Punto (W)

  56. 56

    Michał Kołodziejczykpojazd (W)

  57. 57

    Grzegorz Żmijpojazd (P)

  58. 58

    Rafał Dubowskipojazd (W)

  59. 59

    Artur Ostafinpojazd Skoda Felicia blue(W)

  60. 60

    Damian Rejzowicz/Jarosław Banasiakpojazd Fiat UNO (P)