Zawody

WRAK-RACE SILESIA XIII 27.07.2014

Zapisy otwarte – zapraszamy do działu: ZAWODNICY

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    MAM MARZENIE - licytacja elite-cafe(P)

  2. 2

    Streak Remigiusz(P)

  3. 3

    Zemła Tomasz / Moskal Krzysztof OSP PodlesieOpel Astra Kajen (P)

  4. 4

    Kaczmarek Michał / Bienek Robert OSP PodlesieHonda Accord (P)

  5. 5

    Dobek Dariusz TEAM MYSŁOWICE (P)

  6. 6

    Zaręba Marzena / Nawrot Joanna Seat Cordoba Emily Art (P)

  7. 7

    Zaręba WojciechToyota Celica Emily Art (P)

  8. 8

    Dyduła Łukasz Ital Car Team (P)

  9. 9

    Cedzyński Andrzej / Zawadzki MarekBMW E36 1,6 (P)

  10. 10

    Myszor Dawid (P)

  11. 11

    Walczyńska Dominika / Krzysztof WalczyńskiNissan Primera (P)

  12. 12

    Szczepański Mirosław (P)

  13. 13

    Widawski Witosław (P)

  14. 14

    Korusiewicz DominikRenault Clio(P)

  15. 15

    Cudziło Kornel Mitsubischi Colt (P)

  16. 16

    Jurowicz Marek DAMAR TEAM (P)

  17. 17

    Andrzejewski Grzegorz DAMAR TEAM (P)

  18. 18

    Kryla Rafał DAMAR TEAM (P)

  19. 19

    Fichna Tomasz DAMAR TEAM (P)

  20. 20

    Żak Łukasz DAMAR TEAM (P)

  21. 21

    Helbik Paweł (P)

  22. 22

    Pilas Patryk / Worsztynowicz Tomasz (P)

  23. 23

    Styczeń TomaszMatiz (P)

  24. 24

    Borowiec Grzegorz / Borowiec Paweł (P)

  25. 25

    Mardyło TomaszVW Golf II (P)

  26. 26

    Kafel SławomirOpel Omega (P)

  27. 27

    REZERWACJA (P)

  28. 28

    Krol / Żurek (P)

  29. 29

    Chrapkowicz Jacek DAMAR TEAM (P)

  30. 30

    Szober Zbigniew / Lesiński Dariusz (P)

  31. 31

    Majerski Bogdan / Wizimski SzymonBmw 3 (P)

  32. 32

    Szymański Igor (W)

  33. 33

    Jędralski Wiktor (W)

  34. 34

    Kula Przemysław / Szołtysek DorotaOpel Corsa (P)

  35. 35

    REZERWACJA (P)

  36. 36

    Jacek Klukowski (P)

  37. 37

    Adam KlimontowskiHyunday Accent (P)

  38. 38

    Sipajło Dawid / Glanc MarcinToyota Starlet (P)

  39. 39

    Droś Andrzej Toyota Corolla (P)

  40. 40

    Bukała DawidFiat Palio Weekend (P)

  41. 41

    Skorus Karol / Szymik MartaHonda Civic (P)

  42. 42

    Borkowski DawidHonda Civic (P)

  43. 43

    Wojtynek Piotr / Laskowski Adam (P)

  44. 44

    Żyła Paweł / Krupa KamilFiat Bravo (P)

  45. 45

    Zych Bartosz / Stasiniewicz Maciej (P)

  46. 46

    Bożek Krzysztof / Zakrzewska KatarzynaOpel Astra (P)

  47. 47

    Gnacik Kamil ROBO-KOP TEAM. (P)

  48. 48

    Bratko Arkadiusz / Kulpanowicz ŁukaszFiat Uno (P)

  49. 49

    Griger Łukasz BATHORY TEAMMitsubishi Colt (P)

  50. 50

    Marzec Grzegorz BATHORY TEAMHonda Civic (P)

  51. 51

    Deutsch Michał BATHORY TEAMPeugot 106 (P)

  52. 52

    Track title (P)

  53. 53

    (P)

  54. 54

    (P)

  55. 55

    (P)

  56. 56

    (P)

  57. 57

    (P)

  58. 58

    (P)

  59. 59

    (P)

  60. 60

    (P)

  61.