Zawody

WRAK-RACE SILESIA XII 25.05.2014

  • Data: 25.05.2014
  • Lokalizacja: Katowice
  • Bilety:
    7zł

Zapisy otwarte – zapraszamy do działu: ZAWODNICY

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    MAM MARZENIE - licytacja(P)

  2. 2

    Szczerbowski TEAM(P)

  3. 3

    Szczerbowski TEAM(P)

  4. 4

    Szczepański Mirosław Suzuki Swift (P)

  5. 5

    Świerzy Adam(P)

  6. 6

    Pardela Piotr BUŁA TEAM (P)

  7. 7

    BUŁA TEAM(P)

  8. 8

    BUŁA TEAM(P)

  9. 7

    Rybak Sylwester MB (P)

  10. 8

    Wiśniewski Tomasz FSO Polonez (P)

  11. 9

    Zbrojkiewicz Maciej / Pudło Łukasz (P)

  12. 10

    Łanoszka Krzysztof / Musiał Marek Ford Sierra (P)

  13. 11

    Andrzej Cedzyński / Zawadzki Marek BMW E36 (P)

  14. 12

    Mazurkiewicz Kamil / Mazurkiewicz Kinga (W)

  15. 13

    Mazurkiewicz Władysław / Mazurkiewicz Daniel (W)

  16. 14

    Streak Remik (P)

  17. 15

    Dobek Dariusz TEAM MYSŁOWICE (P)

  18. 16

    Świat Wojciech / Świat Katarzyna Fiat Punto (P)

  19. 17

    Mendecki Szymon / Janik Sebastan Suzuki Swift (P)

  20. 18

    Nicieja Krzysztof / Matyja Kamil (P)

  21. 19

    Sobków Dawid Team Metal Horse(W)

  22. 20

    Leszczyński Marcin /Leszczyński Mateusz VW Golf III (P)

  23. 21

    Bratko Arkadiusz / Kulpanowicz ŁukaszPeugot 205 (P)

  24. 22

    Szwarc-Cudo Arkadiusz / Ciępka Katarzyna (P)

  25. 23

    Falbierski PrzemysławVW Golf(P)

  26. 24

    Skorus Kacper BMW 5 (P)

  27. 25

    Męzia Michał (P)

  28. 26

    Męzia Tomasz Opel Corsa (P)

  29. 27

    Dyduła Łukasz (P)

  30. 28

    Calik Marcin / Zabiegaj RafałOpel Astra (P)

  31. 29

    Marczak Jacek / Wójcik Tomasz Julian Reaktywacja TeamHonda Civic (P)

  32. 30

    Karoń Marek / Rojek Krzysztof RAMBO TEAMFSO Polonez (P)

  33. 31

    Badoń KrzysztofFord KA (P)

  34. 32

    Myszor Dawid(P)

  35. 33

    Wojciech Zaręba Toyota Celica (P)

  36. 34

    Widawski Witosław Skoda Favorit (P)

  37. 35

    Pluta Dariusz VW Golf (P)

  38. 36

    Głogowski Jakub / Mieczyńska Maja (P)

  39. 37

    Samek JakubVW Golf (P)

  40. 38

    Ciućka Roman Damar TEAM (P)

  41. 39

    Puda Jarosław Damar TEAM(P)

  42. 40

    Małek Damian Damar TEAM(P)

  43. 41

    Jurowicz Marek Damar TEAM(P)

  44. 42

    Fichna Tomasz Damar TEAM(P)

  45. 43

    Rzyczniok Daniel (P)

  46. 44

    Kubica Dorota / Urbańczyk Marek(P)

  47. 45

    Bąkała Maciej / Stelmaszek Janusz (P)

  48. 46

    Trojak Marcin(P)

  49. 47

    Czapla Kamil / Gancarek Dawid Mitsubishi Colt (P)

  50. 48

    Gnacik Kamil Nissan Micra (P)

  51. 49

    Kulczyk Piotr / Konstantynowicz Robert Damar TEAM Rover (P)

  52. 50

    Sztyler Jacek Damar TEAMSuzuki(P)

  53. 51

    Nowicki Jakub Damar TEAMHyundai (P)

  54. 52

    Siarek Karol (P)

  55. 53

    Droś Andrzej Toyota Corolla (P)

  56. 54

    Banasiewicz Artur POL-ABA(P)

  57. 55

    Dziadek Krzysztof POL-ABA(P)

  58. 56

    Gołąb-Maniura Karina / Jakub Maniura Pigeon TEAM(P)

  59. 57

    Proahas Jacek DE (P)

  60. 58

    Kempa Mateusz / Gielniak Marcin Nissan Micra (P)

  61. 59

    Gałuszka Michał / Pindel Andrzej Suzuki Swift (P)

  62. 60

    Gajda PawełAlfa Romeo 156 (P)

  63. 61

    Staszewski Marcin / Kosiński Ernest Ford Fiesta MK3 (P)

  64. 62

    - (P)

  65. 63

    - (P)

  66. 64

    - (P)

  67. 65

    - (P)

  68. 66

    - (P)

  69.