Zawody

WRAK-RACE SILESIA XI 30.03.2013

  • Data: 30.03.2014
  • Lokalizacja: Katowice ul.Konduktorska 24
  • Bilety:
    7zł

Zapisy zamknięte – zapraszamy na kolejne zawody do działu: ZAWODNICY

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    Szczerbowski TEAM(P)

  2. 2

    Szczerbowski TEAM(P)

  3. 3

    Szczerbowski TEAM(P)

  4. 4

    Szczerbowski TEAM(P)

  5. 5

    Wojciech Dulowski(P)

  6. 6

    Tomasz Jędrys SZEREGOWYMazda mx3 (P)

  7. 7

    Grzegorz Helbik RICOSkoda Felicja (P)

  8. 8

    Robert GóralczykVW Golf II (P)

  9. 9

    Bartłomiej Żelazowski / Bartłomiej Adamczyk(P)

  10. 10

    Jakub Samek / Kinga SamekVW Golf II (P)

  11. 11

    Grzegorz Obara / Piotr Prochota Ozimek TEAMSeat Ibiza (P)

  12. 12

    Mariusz Molendowski / Tomasz Brączyk Ozimek TEAMVW Polo (P)

  13. 13

    Jacek KlukowskiDaewoo Espero (P)

  14. 14

    Szczepański Mirosław Suzuki Swift (P)

  15. 15

    Jakub Głogowski / Maja Mieczyńska(P)

  16. 16

    Przemysław Falbierski / Katarzyna FalbierskaRenault Megane (P)

  17. 17

    Grzegorz Marzec BATHORY TEAM (P)

  18. 18

    Andrzej Cedzyński / Marek Zawadzki Ford Sierra(P)

  19. 19

    Tomasz Słota / Mariusz SłotaOpel Astra(P)

  20. 20

    Krzysztof Frania / Paweł Lipka (P)

  21. 21

    Piotr Siedlecki / Sebastian Hojka(P)

  22. 22

    Krzysztof Górka(P)

  23. 23

    Piotr Spyra(P)

  24. 24

    Robert Sowiński / Jarosław Krzak DACAR TEAM(P)

  25. 25

    Piotr Dobosz(P)

  26. 26

    Łukasz Zwoliński(P)

  27. 27

    Wojciech Pyka(P)

  28. 28

    Bogdan Majerski Suzuki Swift (P)

  29. 29

    Andrzej Świat / Arkadiusz GumulaBMW E36 (P)

  30. 30

    Piotr Kurzyński(W)

  31. 31

    Michał Gałuszka(P)

  32. 32

    Paweł Gajda / Andrzej Pindel(P)

  33. 33

    Remik Streak(P)

  34. 34

    Maciej Stec / Grzegorz Laska(W)

  35. 35

    IK SERWIS TEAM (P)

  36. 36

    IK SERWIS TEAM(P)

  37. 37

    Daniel Dudzic(P)

  38. 38

    Piotr Grochocki(P)

  39. 39

    Łukasz Świtek / Michał SzczurekOpel Astra(P)

  40. 40

    Marek Przybyło / Marta Jasiuwian (P)

  41. 41

    Piotr Drozd (P)

  42. 42

    Martin Mutzbauer BUŁA TEAM(W)

  43. 43

    Barbara Schweiger BUŁA TEAM (P)

  44. 44

    Piotr Pardela BUŁA TEAM(P)

  45. 45

    Marcin Szczurek(P)

  46. 46

    Piotr Mokrzyński / Kamila Zubek(P)

  47. 47

    Jacek Zapart / Anna Zapart(P)

  48. 48

    Rafał Kościszewski / Bartłomiej / RóżowskiFiat UNO(P)

  49. 49

    Marcin Januszkiewicz(P)

  50. 50

    Radosław Kubala(P)

  51. 51

    Kamil Wesołowski(P)

  52. 52

    Dawid Myszor (P)

  53. 53

    Piotr Grochocki (P)

  54. 54

    Rafał Cheliński(P)

  55. 55

    Paweł Polner /Andrzej Baran Dacar TeamVW Golf II (P)

  56. 56

    Olaf ChłopekAudi 80 (P)

  57. 57

    Michał Surma / Jaśmina Drewniok Renault Clio (P)

  58. 58

    Dariusz PlutaVW Golf (P)

  59. 59

    Łukasz Zubek (P)

  60. 60

    Dariusz Dobek Team MYSŁOWICE (P)

  61. 61

    Aro Tlałka Ford Escort (P)

  62. 62

    Adam Durdyn(P)

  63. 63

    Baran Wojciech(P)

  64. 64

    Adam Świerzy(P)

  65. 65

    Jacek KawczykDaewoo Nexia (P)

  66. 66

    Kamil Sajdak / Karol DyjachDaewoo Nubira (P)

  67. 67

    Lukasz Griger Bathory TEAM (P)

  68. 68

    Marzena ZarębaPuchar Pań (P)

  69. 69

    Wojciech Zaręba(P)

  70. 70

    Tomasz Wójcik / Jacek Marczak VW Golf III (P)

  71. 71

    Jacek Prohas / Stasio Bańczyk(P)

  72. 72

    Matyja Jan(P)

  73. 73

    Arkadiusz Szwarc-Cudo / Robert Łaskawski (P)

  74. 74

    Paweł Krystyniak / Robert Stawowy(RW)

  75. 75

    Piotr Szczepanek / Paweł FrynosMB (P)

  76. 76

    Grzegorz NajgrodzkiFiat CC (P)

  77. 77

    Tomasz Matera(P)

  78. 78

    Kamil Rogalski / Piotr Leks (P)

  79. 79

    Bogdan Bryła(P)

  80. 80

    Jarek Jajeśniak / Marek Langoszkato(P)

  81. 81

    Mirosław Klimas / Stefan SkutelaFord Mondeo(P)

  82. 82

    Kulczyk Piotr / Konstantynowicz Robert Ford Fiesta (P)

  83. 83

    Marek Iwasiuta (P)

  84. 84

    Łukasz skorupkaVW Golf (P)

  85. R1

    Tomasz MęziaOpel Corsa (P)

  86.