Zawody

WRAK-RACE Silesia X

  • Data: 26.01.2014
  • Lokalizacja: Katowice ul.Konduktorska 24
  • Bilety:
    7zł

Zapisy zamknięte -następne zawody w dniu 30.03.2014 zapraszamy do działu: ZAWODNICY

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    Badura Jan (P)

  2. 2

    Barbara Schweiger BUŁA TEAM(P) Puchar Pań

  3. 3

    Piotr Pardela BUŁA TEAM(P)

  4. 4

    Wojciech Kacz BUŁA TEAM(P)

  5. 5

    Tomasz Walczak BUŁA TEAM(P)

  6. 6

    Artur Borecki BUŁA TEAM(P)

  7. 7

    Martin Mutzbauer BUŁA TEAM(P)

  8. 8

    Siedlecki Piotr / Hojka Sebastian(P)

  9. 9

    Piotr Szczepanek(P)

  10. 10

    Filip Tadaj / Izabela Kobza(P)

  11. 11

    Dominik Bugajski / Michał WośVW Golf(P)

  12. 12

    Krzysztof Górka(W)

  13. 13

    Dagmara Jurecka / Leszek JureckiVW POLO (P)

  14. 14

    Jakub Głogowski / Maja Mieczyńska (P)

  15. 15

    Jacek Klukowski (P)

  16. 16

    --- (P)

  17. 17

    Krzysztof Klaja / Ewa Oleksy (W)

  18. 18

    Szymon Kopyla Szczerbowski TEAM BMW (P)

  19. 19

    Mariusz Szczerbowski Szczerbowski TEAM BMW (P)

  20. 20

    Piotr Szczerbowski / Jakub Bęgziak Szczerbowski TEAM Nissan (P)

  21. 21

    Szczerbowski TEAM (P)

  22. 22

    Remigiusz Streak(P)

  23. 23

    Zbigniew Oleksy / Tomasz Sobotka(W)

  24. 24

    Tomasz Bażan(W)

  25. 25

    Dariusz Mantaj BUŁA TEAM(P)

  26. 26

    Zbigniew Dąbrowski BUŁA TEAM(P)

  27. 27

    Radko Aleksandra / Szczurek MarcinFord Fiesta(P)

  28. 28

    Baran Wojciech / Piskuła EwaFord Fiesta(P)

  29. 29

    Mazurkiewicz Władysław / Mazurkiewicz Kamil(W)

  30. 30

    Tkocz Krzysztof / Trojak Marcin(P)

  31. 31

    Janusz Czyż(P)

  32. 32

    Dariusz Dobek(P)

  33. 33

    Wojciech Dulowski (P)

  34. 34

    Łukasz RduchHonda Civic(P)

  35. 35

    Arkadiusz Tlauka / Magdalena BoleckaNissan Almera (P)

  36. 36

    Paweł Kościelniak / Michał Kwiatkowski Golf II DeatProof (P)

  37. 37

    Dariusz Pluta(W)

  38. 38

    Andrzej Ponomarczuk / Agnieszka Biskupska(P)

  39. 39

    Jerzy Mularz / Witold Lisecki Fiat Siena (P)

  40. 40

    Cheliński Rafał (P)

  41. 41

    Szczepański Mirosław / Adam Klimontowski Suzuki Swift (P)

  42. 42

    Michał Stopa / Natalia Rogowska (W)

  43. 43

    Łukasza Zwoliński (P)

  44. 44

    Wojciech Pyka(P)

  45. 45

    Piotr Dobosz (P)

  46. 46

    Karina Gołąb-Maniura / Jakub Maniura(P) Puchar Pań (P)

  47. 47

    Leszek Kowalski / Piotr WójcikVW Passat(P)

  48. 48

    Robert Sowiński / Jarosław Krzak DACAR TEAMVW Golf(P)

  49. 49

    Adrian Kosiada / Krzysztof Janas(W)

  50. 50

    Wojciech Chorzepa / Krzysztof Żurek (P)

  51. 51

    Józef Zajadlik / Magdalena Wojtaszek(P)

  52. 52

    Przemysław Falbierski / Katarzyna FalbierskaRenault Megane (P)

  53. 53

    Andrzej Świat / Arkadiusz GumulaBMW E36 (P)

  54. 54

    Łukasz Zubek(P)

  55. 55

    Marek Flisowski Redakcja TVK HD(P)

  56. 56

    Kamil Czapla / Dawid GancarekMitsubishi Colt (P)

  57. 57

    Adam Świeży(P)

  58. 58

    Paweł Serdyński(P)

  59. 59

    Nicewicz MariuszRenault Clio (P)

  60. 60

    Piotr Grochocki / Paweł Piesik(P)

  61. 61

    Łukasz Palka(P)

  62. 62

    Łukasz Griger BATHORY TEAM(P)

  63. 63

    Grzegorz Marzec BATHORY TEAM(P)

  64. 64

    Mariusz Dudek BATHORY TEAM(P)

  65. 65

    Sławomir DudaFiat Punto(P)

  66. 66

    Bartosz Zych / Maciej StasiniewiczHonda Concerto (P)

  67. 67

    Dawid Myszor(P)

  68. 68

    Krzysztof Zimnol / Adam Obłój(P)

  69. 69

    Maciej HulbójVW Jetta(P)

  70. 70

    Łukasz ZającVW Polo(P)

  71. 71

    Filip Dyduch / Marta KruczalachDaewoo Tico(P)

  72. 72

    Sos Mikayelyan(P)

  73. 73

    Jakub NowickiPeugeot 309 (P)

  74. 74

    Laura Przybyłek / Dawid TrzpiotPuchar Pań (P)

  75. 75

    Jacek Sztyler / Robert KonstantynowiczPogotowie Olejowe(P)

  76. 76

    Adrian Antonik / Tomasz KluzaFiat UNO (P)

  77.