Zawody

WRAK-RACE Silesia IX

Zapisy otwarte – zapraszamy do działu: ZAWODNICY

Lista zgłoszeń

  1. 1

    Adam Świeży(P)

  2. 2

    Kamil WieczorekBMW E36(P)

  3. 3

    Piotr Mokrzyński/Łukasz ZubekRenault Laguna(P)

  4. 4

    Piotr Szczepanek(P)

  5. 5

    Nowicki Jakub(P)

  6. 6

    Rafał Cheliński(P)

  7. 7

    Jacek Klukowski(P)

  8. 8

    Przemysław Tobera(P)

  9. 9

    Szczerbowski TEAM Mariusz Szczerbowski(P)

  10. 10

    Szczerbowski TEAM Piotr Szczerbowski / Wojciech Szczerbowski (P)

  11. 11

    Szczerbowski TEAM Szymon Kopyla / Zenon PerunBMW E36(P)

  12. 12

    Szczerbowski TEAM(P)

  13. 13

    ADRENALINA TEAM(P)

  14. 14

    Remigiusz Streak(P)

  15. 15

    Karolina Skop Renault Megane(P) Puchar Pań

  16. 16

    Garbaciok Dariusz IK-SERWIS(P)

  17. 17

    Grzegorz Paździorek IK-SERWIS(P)

  18. 18

    Jarosław Kowalski IK-SERWIS(P)

  19. 19

    Barbara Schweiger(P) Puchar Pań

  20. 20

    Piotr Pardela(P)

  21. 21

    Wojciech Kacz(P)

  22. 22

    Tomasz Walczak(P)

  23. 23

    Artur Borecki(P)

  24. 24

    Artur Zgarda / Marek CeglarskiOpel Calibra 2,0(P)

  25. 25

    Krzysztof Górecki(W)

  26. 26

    Paweł Budziar / Marcin Wesoły(P)

  27. 27

    Dariusz Dobek Honda Prelude(P)

  28. 28

    Damian Pabiasz(P)

  29. 29

    Marcin Łata(P)

  30. 30

    Katarzyna Klukowska(P) Puchar Pań

  31. 31

    Kamil Matyja / Szymon MatyjaHonda Prelude(P)

  32. 32

    Artur Skrzypczyński / Piotr CyranMazda 323 (P)

  33. 33

    Robert Konstantynowicz/Piotr KulczykFiat Uno(P)

  34. 34

    Paweł Dąbrowski/Marcin TrzaskowskiFord Escort(P)

  35. 35

    Paweł MatuszewskiRenault 19(P)

  36. 36

    Mosur Wojciech /Leks Piotr(P)

  37. 37

    Dominik Jabubik (P)

  38. 38

    Frączek Robert / Siwek Mariusz(P)

  39. 39

    Andrzej Pudo / Mirosław KalinowskiOpel Astra(P)

  40. 40

    Maciej Hulbój /Michał HutyraVW Jetta mk2(P)

  41. 41

    Zbigniew Oleksy(W)

  42. 42

    Konrad Kopeć / Dawid Rębis.(W)

  43. 43

    Marcin Czypionka / Przemysław SidorRenault 19(P)

  44. 44

    Paweł Kościelniak / Michał Kwiatkowski Golf II DeatProof(P)

  45. 45

    Karina Gołąb-Maniura / Jakub Maniura(P)Puchar Pań

  46. 46

    Daniel Kreczmer / Jakub Dutkiewicz(P)

  47. 47

    Sławomir Duda(P)

  48. 48

    Mariusz Oleksiak(P)

  49. 49

    Witkowski / Marcin Trojak(P)

  50. 50

    Paweł Krystyniak / Robert Stawowy(W)

  51. 51

    Rogalski Kamil (P)

  52. 52

    Mateusz Kiciński(P)

  53. 53

    Michał PodcerkiewnyFord Fiesta(P)

  54. 54

    Wojciech Woźniak(P)

  55. 55

    Michał Stopa(W)

  56. 56

    Łukasz Griger BATHORY TEAMNissan Primera(P)

  57. 57

    Mariusz Dudek BATHORY TEAMSuzuki Swift(P)

  58. 58

    Grzegorz Marzec BATHORY TEAMVW Golf(P)

  59. 59

    Dawid Jantos(P)

  60. 60

    Karol Ceremuga / Sebastian Kurek(P)

  61. 61

    Rafał ZimeckiMazda MX3(P)

  62. 62

    Amadeusz Braksator(W)

  63. 63

    Marcin MitręgaMazda 121 (P)

  64. 64

    Adam Pieklak(P)

  65. 65

    Sebastian Marczewski / Leszek PaliwodaTico (P)

  66. 66

    Jacek SobońVolkswagen Golf II (P)

  67. 67

    Mateusz Foks / Damian KnapikFSO Polonez (P)

  68. 68

    Piotr TraczewskiMAZDA 626 (P)

  69. 69

    Bartłomiej Szwenda / Kasia Szwenda(P)

  70. 70

    Szymon Kwiecień(P)

  71. 71

    Marek Billik / Janusz WójcikTICO(P)

  72. 72

    Arek Tlałka / Magda Bolecka Nisan Almera(P)

  73. 73

    Krasny Artur (P)

  74. 74

    Marek Pucharski(P)

  75. 75

    Paweł Serdyński(P)

  76. 76

    Michał Krupa(P)

  77. 77

    Michał Starzyk(P)

  78. 78

    Jacek Popiołek(P)

  79. 79

    Kuś Michał / Rafał Marczewski(P)

  80. R1

    Marcin Uchto(P)

  81. R2

    Adam Wasilewski (P)

  82.